space
space
Peshtigo Times
space
space
space
Perspectives
* Country Cousin
space
space
Sports Shorts
* WIAA Crowns Four State Spring Baseball Champions
* Multiple Marines Awarded Spring Post-Season Honors
* Bulldogs Picked for Packerland Honors In Three Spring Sports
* Little River Hosts Fathers Day Scramble
* Marinette/Menominee Open Summer Seasons with Wins

space
Peshtigo Fire
space
e-Edition
Now Available
For more information
click here
dot
THE CITY REBORN FROM THE ASHES OF AMERICA'S MOST DISASTROUS FOREST FIRE
space
dot
space

Issue Date: May 17, 2018

Crivitz Girls, Suring Boys Claim M&O Track Titles

The Suring boys and the Crivitz girls won the M&O Conference Championship on Friday, May 11, with Florence-Niagara finishing second on both sides.

For Suring, Michael Lynch won the 200-meter dash (24.51) and 400-meter dash (54.11) with Logan Stuart in fourth place (25.76) in the 200. Lynch also took second in the 100-meter dash (12.48). Ryan Mahoney took third in the 400 (56.03).

In the 800-meter run, Connor Giese was third (2:15.38) and Mahoney took fourth (2:19.85). Giese was fourth in the 1600-meter (5:18.71), with Jayden Geniesse taking fifth (5:19.04). Geniesse was third in the 3200-meter (11:44.93).

Mitchell Stegeman won the 300-meter hurdles (42.21) and took second in the 110-meter hurdles (16.46). Dequez Sepulveda took fifth in the 110-meter hurdles (22.39). Stegeman also won the high jump (6') and pole vault (12'6") with Kegyn Lambrecht taking fourth in the pole vault (9'6").

"He's done very well for us," Suring coach Heidi Gerndt said of Stegeman, referencing a no-height finish in the pole vault at Oshkosh early in the season. "Since then, at every invitational, he's gotten four firsts with a couple seconds thrown in there."

In the shot put, Johnathon Miller was a winner by over five inches (44'7.75"). Stuart was second (39'6.75") and Reece Garrigan was fifth (37'8").

Johnathon Miller was third in the discus (121'3") and Jeffrey Miller was fourth (113'4").

Ryan Mahoney won the triple jump (39'5.5"), followed by Stuart (38') and Giese (37') in second and third, respectively. Mahoney took second in the long jump, too (18'8.5").

"All of our girl and guy jumpers really performed well for us," Gerndt said. "Not a lot of scratching in the prelims, but we told them in the finals to just go for it. Some of them scratched, but you're not going to get good jumps unless you do."

In the 4x100-meter relay, Suring's ream of Jeffrey Miller, Sepulveda, Maequin Largo and Kegyn Lambrecht was third (50.82). The same team was third in the 4x200 as well, .05 seconds out of second (1:44.89).

In the 4x200, Dominque Noack, Chad McVeigh, Lambrecht and Giese were third (4:01.15) and a 4x800 team of Geniesse, Largo, McVeigh and Noack took third (10:09.76).

For the second-place Florence-Niagara boys team, Brent Dumke won the long jump (18'11"). He also placed second in the 200-meter dash (25.33) and third in the 100-meter dash (12.61). In the 100-meter, Eric DeCremer was fourth (12.88), while Gary Liebergen was fifth in the 200 (26.52).

In the 400, Cole Carlson took second (55.56) and Ben Oratzch placed fourth (56.22). Austin Tripp added a silver in the 800-meter (2:15.28) and Andrew Hirn was fifth in the 3200 (12:44.30).

In the 110-meter hurdles, Josh Sonkowski was third (20.40) and Riley Hixon was fourth (21.22). The two flipped spots in the 300-meter hurdles, with Hixon taking third (47.63) and Sonkowski in fourth (49.76).

Alex Hagerty took fourth in the high jump (5'2") as well.

A 4x100 team of Dumke, DeCremer, Carlos Aranda and Hagerty was second (50.31), as was a 4x200 team of DeCremer, Liebergen, Hagerty and Joe Walstrom (1:44.84).

The Florence-Niagara team won the 4x400 with a team of Carlson, Tripp, Oratch and Hixon (3:48.73), with a 4x800 team of Carlson, Oratch, Jordan emery and Tripp claiming gold as well (9:21.98).

Crivitz took third on the boys' side. Jayden Bemis won the 100-meter dash (11.93) and fourth in the triple jump (36'5").

In the 110-meter hurdles, Ezekial Lawrence won gold (16.27), taking second in the 300-meter hurdles (45.02).

"He's young, he's learning and he listens well and he works the weight room a lot" Crivitz coach Ryan Reichardt said. "It's going to pay off."

Hunter Wittmus was third in the shot put (38'9"), but he won the discus (128'6"). Joseph Tomaszewski was fifth (107'1").

Travis Kudick was third in the high jump (5'4"). In the pole vault, Michael Retza was second (12') and Tony Jopek took third (11'6"). Jopek added a third-place finish in the long jump (18'5.5").

A 4x100 team of Bemis, Jopek, Kudick and Kody Richlen was victorious (47.25), as was the 4x200 team of Bemis, Jopek, Kudick and Lawrence (1:37.14). A 4x400 team of Retza, Wittmus, Mitchell Zorn and Kudick was fourth (4:01.46).

"There's great individuals on the team, but we just don't have enough to ever go at the conference championship, but we have some great athletes," Reichardt said.

Gillett placed fourth on the boys' side, led by freshman 1600-meter runner Derek Hanseon, who won the event with a 4:38.08.

"For a freshman boy to be able to compete like Derek just did against older kids is pretty amazing," Gillett coach Bill DeJung said. "He runs with a lot of confidence, he trains hard, we set goals as far as pace goes and he nailed them tonight."

Sven Meier was third in the 200 (25.49). Sam Davis took fifth in the 100-meter dash (13.05) and Adam Anderson took fifth in the 400 (57.42).

In the 800, Andy Lemens was fifth (2:19.89) and Riley Engebretsen took fourth in the 3200 (12:31.94).

Bo Krueger took fourth in the shot put (38'7") and second in the discus (123'). Sam Davis took fifth in the long jump (15'6.5").

A 4x400 team of Anderson, Davis, Lemens and Meier took second (3:52.51), as did a 4x800 team of Anderson, Engebretsen, Andy Lemens and Sam Lemens (9:28.37).

Coleman tied for fifth with Oneida Nation. Miles Kremsreiter won the 800-meter (2:09.83) and placed third in the 1600-meter (4:50.40). He was second in the 3200 (10:53.67).

"He thought if he was going to stay with the kids, he had to go," Coleman coach Keith Long said. "That's the strategy. Sometimes it works, sometimes it doesn't."

Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas Academy was seventh.

Their 4x100 team of Alex Decoursin, Derrek-David Kasdorf, Zack Cops and Trenton Telford (50.90) was fourth (50.90), as was a 4x200 team of Decoursin, Kasdorf, Cops and Noah Chang.

Cops took fifth in the high jump (4'8") and Kasdorf was fifth in the pole vault (9'). Telford was fifth in the triple jump (35'5").

"He tries hard in all of his events and he placed in everything he did today," coach John Holman said of Kasdorf.

Crivitz's girls were the top team in the conference. Lexi Oyer was second in the 400-meter dash (1:07.07), winning the pole vault (8') and 800 (2:49.08). Taylor Bemis was second in the pole vault (7'6"), with Kjirsten Stumbris in fifth (7'). Lyvia Caine took third in the 800 (2:49.08).

Stumbris took third in the 100-meter (14.43), while Annabelle Kosmecki was third in the 200 (29.58) and Sianna Guns was fifth in the 200 (30.57).

In the 1600, Taylor Giese took third (6:14.33) and Lexi Schroeder placed fourth (6:17.41). Riley Roman was fifth in the 3200 (14:27.99).

In the 100-meter hurdles, Morgan VanLanen was third (18.75) and Morgan Gyger took fifth (20.27). Kosmecki took second in the 300-meter hurdles (51.56).

Chloe Gruszynski won the triple jump (33'3") and high jump (4'11") and took fourth in the long jump (14'3.75").

"She's an awesome athlete," Wolverine coach Ryan Reichardt said. "She puts her heart and soul into everything and it all pays off for her. You can tell."

Kailee Sellen won the shot put (33'6.75") and Jayden Atwood took fifth (29'6.5"). Emalee Johnson was third in the discus (98'11") and VanLanen took fourth (96'2").

The 4x100 team of Guns, Johnsen, Taylor Bemis and Samantha Sharkey took second (56.65). A team of Johnsen, Stumbris, Gruszynski and Kosmecki was first in the 4x200 (1:58.46).

In the 4x400, Oyer, Schroeder, Kira Spalding and Zoey Brown took second (4:40.51) and a 4x800 team of Caine, Schroeder, Spalding and Giese took first (11:38.30).

"Our girls depth is so great, I don't even load them up, Reichardt said. "Our girls are just great athletes and hard workers."

Florence-Niagara's girls were second. Khalajia Hannah won the 200-meter (28.41), 400-meter (1:03.55) and long jump (14'10.5").

"She's got a chance to go to state there," Josh Trudeau said of Hannah in the 400. "She moved up to Niagara this year. She's got a really good work ethic and she's a really nice kid."

Shayla McClain was fourth in the 200 (29.80) and second in the 100-meter dash (14.23). Alyssa Cretton was fifth in the 100 (14.76).

Jasmine Racine took fourth in the 100-meter hurdles (19.56) and Isabella Burrows was fifth (58.63). Racine took fourth in the triple jump (30'6.75").

Ki'Eircidy Hannah took second in the shot put (32'6.5").

In the high jump, Cretton was second (4'10") and Cassie Gill was fourth (4'7").

The 4x100 team of Cretton, Gill, Racine and Khalajia Hannah was third (58.48) and a 4x200 team of Cretton, Gill, McClain and Zetta Kolf was bronze as well (2:10.08). A 4x800 team of Ali Seibold, Weronica Lehwark, Annalise Colenso and Julia Hallgren was fourth (14:03.21).

Gillett took third as a team. Sylvia Hansen won the 1600-meter (5:18.84) and 3200-meter (11:46.43), with teammate Lauren Herzog in second in both races (6:00.37 and 13:04.10).

Gillett coach Bill DeJung said Hansen has "an unbelievable set of goals and competitiveness," saying, "we wanted first and second, and they went out and got the job done."

Freshman Aubrey DeBauch won the 100-meter hurdles (18.02) and 300-meter hurdles (50.23).

"For a freshman girl, she's been able to three-step all 10 hurdles, which is very unusual for me as a coach, and I've had very good girls hurdlers," DeJung said. "She's tall and her times will go down as she gets physically stronger."

Emily Horsens took fifth in the 400 (1:10.89).

Karissa Schaal was third in the shot put (31'5") and won the discus (107'2"). Grace Wickman was second in the discus (104'2").

The Tiger 4x400 team of Becca Brehmer, DeBauch, Horsens and Emily Hairapetian won gold (4:38.20).

Coleman's girls were fourth. Faith King was fourth in the 400-meter dash (1:10.25) and second in the 800 (2:46.58). In the 800, Mariah Payette was fourth (3:02.39) and Megan Seefeldt took fifth (3:04.78).

In the 1600-meter, Anna Dohl was fifth (6:29.45). She added a third-place finish in the 3200 (13:54.13), while Clara Yoap was fourth (14:15.76).

Hope Patz took fourth in the 300-meter hurdles (56.41) and third in the high jump (4'8"). She was third in the long jump as well (14'4.75"), with King in second (14'8"). Adrianna Herlache took fourth in the pole vault (7').

King and Patz each had long jump personal bests.

"That was nice to see, especially on a cold day like today," Cougars coach Keith Long said.

A 4x100 team of Ember DeWitt, Stephanie Faudoa, Gabby Schulte and Naomi Weidner was fourth (1:04.36), as was a 4x200 team of the same runners (2:17.12) and a 4x400 team of King, Payette, Molly Seefeldt and Megan Seefeldt (5:01.37). A 4x800 team of Mariah Payette, Herlache, Megan Seefeldt and Molly Seefeldt was second (12:04.77).

Suring took fifth. Kylee Stelzer was third in the 400-meter (1:08.75). In the 100-meter hurdles, Linzy Runge was second (18.13), with a third-place finish in the 300-meter hurdles (51.63).

Ariana Sepulveda took fourth in the shot put (30'2.25") and Nikkole Niemann took fifth in the discus (93'6").

Jazmine Chesterfield was fifth in the high jump (4'7") and the Eagles had a pair of solid finishes in the triple jump, with Stelzer taking second (31'8") and Wylee Van Bellinger placing third (31'.5").

A 4x100 team of Niemann, Maddy School, Sierrah Johnson and Heidi Koppel was fifth (1:06.01), as was a 4x200 team of Jaden Bubolz, Niemann, Claire Anderson and Jazmine Chesterfield (2:20.60) and a 4x400 team of Chesterfield, Steph Huth, Anderson and Grace Fischer. A 4x800 team of Chesterfield, Anderson, School and Alex Galbraith was third (12:08.84).

Lena/STAA were sixth of six teams, with no Oneida Nation girls team. Desirae Hurning took first in the 100-meter dash (14.03), while Brianna Sylvester was fourth (14.76). Hurning was also third in the pole vault (7'6") and Sylvester took fifth in the triple jump (30'6").

Kennedy Marquardt placed second in the 200-meter dash (29.17) and fifth in the long jump (14'3").

Their 4x100 team of Sylvester, Marquardt, Hurning and Catie Kramer took home gold (55.02).

"We've been working on that relay all year and we finally got all four together with different school functions and illnesses and stuff like that," Lena/STAA coach John Holman said. "We're pretty young, but I've had good senior leadership from my two senior girls."

A 4x200 team of Edee Zhang, Emily Lange, Catie Kramer and Mikayla Mahas was second (2:06.71). In the 4x400, Zhang, Lange, Mahas and Alexis Misco took third (5:00.02).


Recent stories, opinions and photos

Issue Date Department Headline
06-22-2018Sports
WIAA Crowns Four State Spring Baseball Champions

06-22-2018
Peshtigo High School softball team members, Madi Martin and Shae Tonn were chosen to play in the Division 2/3 game held on June 12

06-21-2018Front Page
Marinette County Breakfast on the Farm is June 24th

06-21-2018Front Page
Kass Resigns County Finance Director Post

06-21-2018Front Page
Peshtigo Police Chief Resigns, Moving Back To Michigan

06-21-2018Front Page
Infrastructure Committee Wants To Move Back To Peshtigo Shop

06-21-2018Front Page
Kiosk At Riverside Cemetery To Help Identify Grave Sites

06-21-2018Community - Coleman
CHS 1943-65 Class Reunion is July 15th

06-21-2018Community - Coleman
Car Show Vendor Deadline June 25

06-21-2018Community - Coleman
Library To Host Ice Cream Social

06-21-2018Community - Coleman
Coleman Youth Basketball Camp

06-21-2018Community - Crivitz
Crivitz VFW Post 2063 Meets

06-21-2018Community - Crivitz
Ice Cream Social at Crivitz June 28

06-21-2018Community - Crivitz
Camp Bird Event is June 20-22

06-21-2018Community - Crivitz
M&M Area Foundation Helps Fund School Supplies

06-21-2018Community - Wausaukee
Jose Honored as Legionnaire of Year

06-21-2018Community - Wausaukee
Athelstane/Silver Cliff Legion Post 66 To Meet June 23

06-21-2018Community - Wausaukee
Harvest Dinner at Presbyterian Church

06-21-2018Community - Wausaukee
Blood Drive at Silver Cliff Rescue

06-21-2018Obituaries
Shirley J. Behnke

06-21-2018Obituaries
Eunice R. Borst

06-21-2018Obituaries
Betty M. Dettloff

06-21-2018Obituaries
June E. Diercks

06-21-2018Obituaries
Elizabeth L. Downs

06-21-2018Obituaries
Edith Franzen

06-21-2018Obituaries
Edna M. Garon

06-21-2018Obituaries
Mary Louise Gauld

06-21-2018Obituaries
Thomas A. Gilligan

06-21-2018Obituaries
Mary C. Gocht

06-21-2018Obituaries
Peggy Madden

06-21-2018Obituaries
Gerald F. Wescher

06-21-2018Perspectives
Country Cousin

06-21-2018Perspectives
From My Window

06-21-2018Perspectives
From our Readers

06-21-2018Sports
Multiple Marines Awarded Spring Post-Season Honors

06-21-2018Sports
Bulldogs Picked for Packerland Honors In Three Spring Sports

06-21-2018
Martin/Tonn Play in WFSCA All Star Game

06-21-2018Sports
Little River Hosts Fathers Day Scramble

06-14-2018Front Page
Coleman Annexes Property For Cheese Factory Project

06-14-2018Front Page
Pound Fireman's Picnic, Car Show Both In June

06-14-2018Front Page
Environmental Groups Pledge To Continue Back Forty Fight

06-14-2018Front Page
PFAS Found At Tyco Stanton Street Facility

06-14-2018Front Page
Grover Residents Advised To Keep Fire Signs Visible

06-14-2018Community - Coleman
Renovation Tour On Coleman School Board June 18 Agenda

06-14-2018Community - Coleman
Village Pound Car Show is June 30th

06-14-2018Community - Coleman
Continue to Feature Cougar Walls of Fame

06-14-2018Community - Coleman
4th Annual Craft, Vendor Fair at Equity Park June 16

06-14-2018Community - Crivitz
Crivitz Junior High Students Attain Honors

06-14-2018Community - Crivitz
Crivitz Legion Run for Recovery

06-14-2018
Ice Cream Social at Crivitz June 28

06-14-2018Community - Crivitz
Monthly CPR Class at Crivitz Clinic

06-14-2018Community - Wausaukee
Wausaukee Announces 4th Quarter Honor Roll

06-14-2018Community - Wausaukee
Alee Aragon Addresses Auxiliary

06-14-2018Community - Wausaukee
Wausaukee Back to School Program Receives $3,000

06-14-2018Community - Wausaukee
WBA Sponsors Farmers Market

06-14-2018Sports
Marinette/Menominee Open Summer Seasons with Wins

06-14-2018
Area Golfers Receive GCAW Academic All State Honors

06-14-2018Sports
Five High Schools Claim WIAA State Softball Titles

06-14-2018Sports
Busy Season For Marinette Parks & Rec & Public Works

06-14-2018Perspectives
From My Window

06-14-2018Perspectives
Country Cousin

06-14-2018Perspectives
From Our Readers

06-07-2018Sports
WIAA Softball State Tourney Starts June 7

06-07-2018Sports
Area Golfers Battle Through Tough State Course

06-07-2018Sports
Peshtigo's Rauch Captures D2 State Pole Vault Title

06-07-2018Sports
Coleman/Wausaukee Bow Out In Sectionals

06-07-2018Perspectives
From Our Readers

06-07-2018Perspectives
Country Cousin

06-07-2018Perspectives
From My Window

06-07-2018Obituaries
Richard L. Dantinne

06-07-2018Obituaries
Mildred Donlevy 

06-07-2018Obituaries
Clara (Wasmund) Druckrey

06-07-2018Obituaries
John F. Egofske

06-07-2018Obituaries
Dixie K. Gard

06-07-2018Obituaries
Lila M. Hallada

06-07-2018Obituaries
Myron C. Klika

06-07-2018Obituaries
Donald D. Kroening

06-07-2018Obituaries
Kent W. Lantow

06-07-2018Obituaries
John W. Lesniak

06-07-2018Obituaries
Marsha A. Lindgren

06-07-2018Obituaries
Beth M. Mireau

06-07-2018Obituaries
Bonnie R. Berton-Neumeyer

06-07-2018Obituaries
Nancy J. Prange

06-07-2018Obituaries
Bruce E. Ranzinger

06-07-2018Obituaries
Ellen M. Raygo

06-07-2018Obituaries
Kathryn Schahczinski

06-07-2018Obituaries
Russell L. Schwartz

06-07-2018Obituaries
Kenneth J. VanDreel

06-07-2018Obituaries
John P. Wingers

06-07-2018Obituaries
Leonard F. Wirkus

06-07-2018Community - Wausaukee
Church Rummage Sale/Cook Out

06-07-2018Community - Wausaukee
SC Fire-Rescue to Plan Picnic

06-07-2018Community - Crivitz
Crivitz Class of 1988 Reunion on Aug. 18

06-07-2018Community - Crivitz
Ice Cream Social at Crivitz June 28

06-07-2018Community - Crivitz
Meeting for Girl Scouts at Crivitz

06-07-2018Community - Crivitz
Woman's Club Pop-Up Sale

06-07-2018Community - Coleman
Village Pound Car Show is June 30th

06-07-2018Community - Coleman
Pound Fire Picnic Dates June 15-16

06-07-2018Community - Coleman
Coleman Utility Board To Meet

06-07-2018Community - Coleman
Coleman Schools List Summer Office Hours

06-07-2018Front Page
New Brazeau Building Honors Elizabeth Washebek

06-07-2018Front Page
Final Permit Issued For Back Forty Mine

06-07-2018Front Page
Peshtigo Council Approves 1% Hike In Water Rates

06-07-2018Front Page
Late Season Snow Blamed For City Recreation Issues

06-07-2018Front Page
Town Peshtigo Airs Road, Billing Issues

05-31-2018Perspectives
From My Window

05-31-2018Sports
Rangers/Badgers Face Off in Regional Final Today

05-31-2018Sports
Rangers Are Last Team Standing on Tournament Trail

05-31-2018Sports
Area Athletes Head To State Meet In LaCrosse

05-31-2018Sports
Peshtigo Takes Perfect Record To State

05-31-2018Perspectives
Country Cousin

05-31-2018Obituaries
Earl J. Alsteen

05-31-2018Obituaries
Elizabeth L. Anglehart

05-31-2018Obituaries
James A. Benesh

05-31-2018Obituaries
Paul R. Berntson

05-31-2018Obituaries
Dale R. Borneman

05-31-2018Obituaries
Robert F. Brown, Jr.

05-31-2018Obituaries
Norman Buhrandt

05-31-2018Obituaries
Roberta C. Couillard

05-31-2018Obituaries
Richard Deschaine

05-31-2018Obituaries
Karen and Dennis Fry

05-31-2018Obituaries
Raymond A. Gorman

05-31-2018Obituaries
Glenn G. Harris

05-31-2018Obituaries
Charles W. Hatton 

05-31-2018Obituaries
Stella M. Horvath

05-31-2018Obituaries
Patricia A. Johnston

05-31-2018Obituaries
Sandra S. Kasik

05-31-2018Obituaries
Carol L. Klein

05-31-2018Obituaries
Arlie K. Manning

05-31-2018Obituaries
Patrice L. Messenger

05-31-2018Obituaries
Laurie Nicklaus

05-31-2018Obituaries
Helen M. Peterson

05-31-2018Obituaries
Rita Peterson

05-31-2018Obituaries
Jacqueline Rudolph

05-31-2018Obituaries
Gertrude Tetzlaff

05-31-2018Obituaries
William M. Thierling

05-31-2018Obituaries
Joy M. Van Hecke

05-31-2018Obituaries
Daniel D. VanHoff

05-31-2018Obituaries
Ramon G. Varrientos

05-31-2018Obituaries
Leonard J. Williams

05-31-2018Community - Wausaukee
Seven Red Cross Scholarship Winners

05-31-2018Community - Wausaukee
 Wausuakee Lions Big Cash Raffle

05-31-2018Community - Wausaukee
WBA Farmers Market New Location This Year

05-31-2018Community - Crivitz
Sports Awards Winners At Crivitz High School

05-31-2018
NE WI Kids Fishing Outing July 7 at Laona

05-31-2018Community - Crivitz
Lions Golf Scramble at Crivitz June 2nd

05-31-2018Community - Crivitz
De Smidt's Awards Four Scholarships

05-31-2018Community - Coleman
Coleman Village Board June 4

05-31-2018Community - Coleman
4th Annual Craft, Vendor Fair at Equity Park June 16

05-31-2018Community - Coleman
Pound Fire Dept. Picnic July 15-16


space
Peshtigo Times
WEB Poll!
Do you think the Green Bay Packers will make it to the Super Bowl this year.
space Yes
No
Undecided
space
TO VOTE CLICK
YES, NO or UNDECIDED

Suggest a Question
space .
space
FRONT
space
.
space
CLASSIFIEDS
space
.
space
COMMUNITY
space
.
space
GUEST BOOK
space
.
space
NEWS
space
.
space
OBITS
space
.
space
PERSPECTIVES
space
.
space
SPORTS
space
.
space
SUBSCRIBE
space
.
space
.
space
PESHTIGO FIRE
space
.
space
CUSTOM PRINTING
space
.
space
TIMES' SAVER
space
.
space
Click for Peshtigo, Wisconsin Forecast
FORECAST
space
Quick...
News or Ad Search
Enter News key words.
Enter Ad key words.



Peshtigo Times
841 Maple St
PO Box 187
Peshtigo, WI 54157
Phone: 715-582-4541
Email:
News@
PeshtigoTimes.com

space
Fax: 715-582-4662
© 2000-2018
All right reserved
space
Powered by
WEB Media
Interactive
COMMUNITY
WEB sites